This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jane Seymour Jane SeymourJane SeymourJane Seymour
Pictures of Jane Seymour (2007-03-01)
Jane Seymour
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Alias Forum
Date of birth: February 15, 1951 View all autographs posted for Jane Seymour
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/2/2019 >>>

Via venue address: Via venue address relates to a temporary address where a celebrity may be working or performing (e.g. a movie set, theatre, concert venue).
These addresses may only be valid for a short period of time.
You can send a letter to the specific celebrity you wish to write to within the time frame that the address is valid for.

This address to send fan mail to Jane Seymour at Warner Bros. Studios - The lot is valid until Dec 01, 2020.

Jane Seymour
"The Kominsky Method - Season 3"
Warner Bros. Studios - The lot
4000 Warner Blvd
Burbank, CA 91522
USA

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Fan mail address:

Jane Seymour
Guttman Associates
118 South Beverly Drive
Suite 201
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Guttman Associates
(Public Relations Firm)
118 South Beverly Drive
Suite 201
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Phone: (310) 246-4600
Fax: (310) 246-4601

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Jane Seymour
Eagle Designs
23838 Pacific Coast Highway
#2782
Malibu, CA 90265
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Eagle Designs
(Company)
23838 Pacific Coast Highway
#2782
Malibu, CA 90265
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jane Seymour?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Ms. Jane Seymour Actress Success! - December 2nd, 2019
Ms. Jane Seymour played in was Live and Let Die, Lassiter, Quest for Camelot, and Wedding Crashers. Also she played as Dr. Michaela Quinn in Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman tv show.On 6/21/2019 I mailed a letter explaining how I find Ms. Seymour's acting to be very inspiring to me, a SASE envelope, and a small donation at: Ms. Jane Seymour c/o Guttman Associates 118 South Beverly Drive, Suite 201 Beverly Hills, CA 90212 (took about 7 months) On 12/02/2019 I received a personalize message on a picture of her. Here is the link:

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
JANE SEYMOUR SUCCESS - November 24th, 2019
SENT SASE + 2 PHOTOS ON 30/06/2019 RECEIVED BACK BOTH PHOTOS SIGNED ON 21/11/2019 http://surfmypictures.com/image/cab6159451d4f251/6d637.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/cab6159451d4f251/tmefv.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/cab6159451d4f251/s70ij.html

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
Jane Seymour - Disappointment !!! - July 22nd, 2019
I sent 2 pictures and a SASE to Jane Seymour on 2017-04-27. On 2019-07-22 my return envelope with the unsigned pictures came back! Still ask, that does not make you so !!! Jane Seymour Eagle Designs 23838 Pacific Coast Highway #2782 Malibu, CA 90265 USA

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - September 18th, 2020