This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Petr Cech
Petr Cech
Soccer Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Tankmam Forum
Date of birth: May 20, 1982 View all autographs posted for Petr Cech
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/17/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Petr Cech
Sport Invest Group
City Tower
Hvezdova 1716/2b
140 78 Praha 4
Czech Republic

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Sport Invest Group
(Company)
City Tower
Hvezdova 1716/2b
140 78 Praha 4
Czech Republic
Phone: +420 222 755 181
Fax: +420 222 755 180
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Petr Cech
Stamford Bridge
Fulham Road
London, SW6 1HS
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Stamford Bridge
(Stadium)
Fulham Road
London, SW6 1HS
UK
Phone: +44 (0)20 7915 2900
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Petr Cech?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Czech Republic send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Czech Republic, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase chzeck stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Czech Republic click here.

Feedback received:

Petr Cech (Chelsea F.C.) Success - December 25th, 2019
Sent LOR, 1 photo 10x15 and 2 panini stickers, SASE. Requested to sign my pictures. Received back my photo and stickers signed. Sent 15.10.2019, received 29.11.2019. Used address: Petr Cech c/o Chelsea FC Adviser of Management Fulham Road SW6 1HS London England Uploaded with

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Petr Cech Success - January 17th, 2017
Sent two pictures to Mr Cech along with SASE and a request letter in the month of November 2016. He signed both my pictures and also enclosed another signed card of his management company. http://surfmypictures.com/image/0afb149 ... p9n9a.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/0afb149 ... 399tu.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/0afb149 ... w90oy.html The address i used Petr Cech Sport Invest Group City Tower Hvezdova 1716/2b 140 78 Praha 4 Czech Republic Thank you Sport Invest Group for the amazingly quick turn around time. Best Wishes.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Petr Cech - success - December 4th, 2016
Sent: 17.11.2016 Received: 29.11.16 Address: Sport Invest Hv?zdova 1716/2b 140 78 Prague 4, Czech Republic http://grafkamil.blogspot.com/2016/12/1 ... -cech.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - April 09th, 2020