This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Wendie Malick
Wendie Malick
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Wendy Malick Forum
Date of birth: December 13, 1950 View all autographs posted for Wendie Malick
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/25/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Wendie Malick
PO Box 329
Topanga, CA 90290
USA
Address information:


(Post Office Box)
PO Box 329
Topanga, CA 90290
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Wendie Malick?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Wendie Malick Success - August 25th, 2020
Sent LOR and SAE on Aug 10, 2020. Received signed 8x10 on Aug 25, 2020. PO Box 329 Topanga, CA 90290

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Wendie Malick: Success - March 1st, 2020
Sent: 1/13/20 Received: 1/21/20 Address: PO BOX 329 TOPANGA CA 90290-0329 http://surfmypictures.com/image/357bc40a041b1412/x7vm7.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Ms. Wendie Malick actress/comedian Success! - January 9th, 2020
Ms. Wendie Malick is an actress/comedian. She played in Just Shoot Me and Hot in Cleveland. On 12/02/2019 I mailed a letter explaining how I find Ms. Malick's work to be very inspiring to me, a small donation, a birthday card, and an SASE envelope at: Wendie Malick PO Box 329 Topanga, CA 90290 (took about 6 weeks) On 1/09/2020 I received a nice personalize message on a photo of her. Here is the link:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - September 29th, 2020