This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Anni-Frid Lyngstad Anni-Frid LyngstadAnni-Frid LyngstadAnni-Frid Lyngstad
Pictures of Anni-Frid Lyngstad (2004-04-06)
Anni-Frid Lyngstad
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Anni-Frid Prinzessin Reuss von Plauen Forum
Date of birth: November 15, 1945 View all autographs posted for Anni-Frid Lyngstad
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/10/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Anni-Frid Lyngstad
Mono Music AB
Södra Brobänken 41A
Skeppsholmen
111 49 Stockholm
Sweden

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Mono Music AB
(Record Label)
Södra Brobänken 41A
Skeppsholmen
111 49 Stockholm
Sweden
Phone: +46 (0)8-555 19600
Fax: +46 (0)8-555 196001
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Anni-Frid Lyngstad?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Sweden send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Sweden, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase swedish stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Sweden click here.

Feedback received:

" ABBA " - Anni-Frid Lyngstad - August 10th, 2018
I have send letter and photo mail : Mono Music AB Sobra Brobaken 41 Skeppsholmen 11149 Stockholm Sweden Our with my daughter Helen sait : http://helen-autographs.narod.ru

View 14 comment(s) | Comment
Frida Lyngstad Success!!! (Anni-Frid Lyngstad) - April 30th, 2018
I sent a personal letter, SASE, and LOR, along with a picture to be signed, to Frida around mid-March 2018 and received the picture I sent (returned without being signed), along with a signed postcard of Frida, on April 21st, 2018. (I do believe it was personally signed because someone else recently received the same picture but it was signed in a different-colored marker than mine, showing that they were different!) Address used: Anni-Frid Lyngstad Mono Music AB Södra Brobänken 41A Skeppsholmen 111 49 Stockholm Sweden Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

View 1 comment(s) | Comment
Anni-Frid Lyngstad - February 18th, 2017
Sent: 31/12/2016 Received: 30/1/2017 Address: Anni-Frid Lyngstad Mono Music AB Södra Brobänken 41A Skeppsholmen 111 49 Stockholm Sweden Envelope: http://monousuv.blog.cz/

View 1 comment(s) | Comment
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - November 14th, 2018