This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Al Roker Al Roker
Pictures of Al Roker (2012-01-15)
Al Roker
Author / TV Weather Presenter Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Albert L. Roker Forum
Date of birth: August 20, 1954 View all autographs posted for Al Roker
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/10/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Al Roker
Today
NBC Studios
30 Rockefeller Plaza
Studio 1A
3rd Floor
New York, NY 10112
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Today
NBC Studios
(TV Show)
30 Rockefeller Plaza
Studio 1A
3rd Floor
New York, NY 10112
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Al Roker
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
(Talent and Literary Agency)
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213
USA
Phone: (310) 285-9000
Fax: (310) 248-2020
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Al Roker?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Al Roker Success - March 10th, 2017
Sent 2/18/17, received 3/10/17; from database address: Al Roker Today NBC Studios 30 Rockefeller Plaza Studio 1A 3rd Floor New York, NY 10112 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/aa221b4 ... iyom8.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/aa221b4 ... xd4bo.html

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Al Roker SUCCESS!!! - January 6th, 2017
I sent a letter, SASE, photo on December 28th and today I received it back signed! I sent to Roker's home address in New York City and the return address was from the Today Show. Address: Mr. Al Roker Today 30 Rockefeller Plaza New York, NY 10112

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Al Roker x 2 - June 20th, 2012
sent: May 28 received: June 20 via: Al Roker NBC Universal 30 Rockefeller Plaza New York, NY 10112 USA

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 22nd, 2017