This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Jennifer Lopez Jennifer LopezJennifer LopezJennifer Lopez
Pictures of Jennifer Lopez (2012-08-08)
Jennifer Lopez
Singer / Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: J Lo Forum
Date of birth: July 24, 1970 View all autographs posted for Jennifer Lopez
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/28/2014 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jennifer Lopez
Nuyorican Productions, Inc.
10100 Santa Monica Blvd.
Suite 1700
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Nuyorican Productions, Inc.
(Production Company)
10100 Santa Monica Blvd.
Suite 1700
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jennifer Lopez?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jennifer Lopez (J-Lo) Success! - June 28th, 2014
In late May I purchased a deluxe bundle of J Los new album from her official website http://www.myplaydirect.com/jennifer-lopez which includes an autographed CD. Just arrived through the post today. Autograph -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jennifer Lopez Success!!! - June 27th, 2014
I got JLos autograph today! I ordered her new CD called "A.K.A" with her signature from her website http://www.myplaydirect.com/jennifer-lopez They sent me a poster, an "A.K.A." CD Deluxe Edition and an extra CD cover with autograph. Very happy with this success! Photos: https://www.facebook.com/NMAutographs/p ... 6564092229 Envelope (its a box): you can see on the 3rd photo. - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Please like my Facebook page, because Ill do a special giveaway at 200 likes: http://www.facebook.com/NMAutographs

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
Jennifer Lopez FAILURE - still sends preprints 9 years on.. - July 1st, 2011
SENT: 11 Mar 2011 LOR 2 x 8x10 SSAE RCVD: 30 June 2011 My photos returned unsigned & a 8x10 preprint from 2005 enclosed address: American Idol 7800 Beverly Blvd. Suite 251 Los Angeles, CA 90036 This is the 2nd time I have tried for Jennifer, last time was 9 years ago and I thought I would try again and see if the result would be different - but no. And not even a recent preprint one from 2005 {down} Preprint here: http://autographcollectorofoz.blogspot. ... lopez.html - My ssae: -

Comment | View 28 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 16th, 2017