This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Lea Thompson Lea ThompsonLea Thompson
Pictures of Lea Thompson (2012-07-26)
Lea Thompson
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Lea Katherine Thompson Forum
Date of birth: May 31, 1961 View all autographs posted for Lea Thompson
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/4/2015 >>>

Primary address:

Lea Thompson
6061 Longridge Avenue
Valley Glen, CA 91401-3146
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
6061 Longridge Avenue
Valley Glen, CA 91401-3146
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Lea Thompson
Innovative Artists
1505 10th Street
Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Innovative Artists
(Talent Agency)
1505 10th Street
Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805
USA
Phone: (310) 656-0400
Fax: (310) 656-0456
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Lea Thompson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Lea Thompson succes - May 5th, 2015
hello lea thompson succes don't find the address now sorry 18-3-14 4-5-15 received the envelope have an address thanks

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Lea Thompson - Switched At Birth - Success!!! - April 5th, 2015
So a few months ago (i think December or January) I sent a letter to actress, Lea Thompson who is on Switched at Birth and also in Back to the Future and the other tv show "Caroline In The City." Today when I got back from celebrating Easter with family I received an autograph back!! I'm not sure if it's real or not because it's with 2 different ink. But I do think both pens are real ink, on front. here's what is on the back of the picture: and of course the envelope: Can someone tell me if it's authentic?

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
Actress Lea Thompson Success - May 11th, 2013
Sent the pic & SASE. Address: Address Outdated Sent - 12/22/11 Returned - 4/20/13 -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - June 18th, 2019