This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Jack LaLanne
Actor
AKA: Jack Lalane Forum
Date of birth: September 26, 1914 View all autographs posted for Jack LaLanne
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Jack LaLanne to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: info at jacklalane.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/3/2010 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jack LaLanne
Autograph Request
c/o BeFit Enterprises
430 Quintana Road #151
Morro Bay, CA 93442-1948
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

Secondary address:

Jack LaLanne
Celebrity Consultants, Llc
14724 Ventura Blvd.
Penthouse
Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Celebrity Consultants, Llc
(Talent Management Company)
14724 Ventura Blvd.
Penthouse
Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
USA
Phone: (818) 995-5780
Fax: (818) 995-5776

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jack LaLanne?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 24th, 2017