This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Patton Oswalt
Patton Oswalt
Actor
AKA: Shecky Chucklestein Forum
Date of birth: January 27, 1969 View all autographs posted for Patton Oswalt
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: patton at pattonoswalt.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 4/13/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Patton Oswalt
United Talent Agency
9336 Civic Center Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

United Talent Agency
(Talent Agency)
9336 Civic Center Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604
USA
Phone: (310) 273-6700
Fax: (310) 247-1111
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Patton Oswalt?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Patton Oswalt success - April 13th, 2018
Used Generate Management address. Sent 20 Feb 18 returned 13 Apr 18. Signed 2 of 2.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Patton Oswalt Success - August 3rd, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 4x6 photo to Mr. Oswalt on 5/28/17. Received on 8/3/17 my photo back signed. Address used: Patton Oswalt Generate Management 8750 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 200 Beverly Hills, CA 90211 USA Sent: 5/28/17 Received: 8/3/17 Photo: http://imgur.com/LJiUCsP

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Patton Oswalt (Actor/Comedian) Success!!! - May 23rd, 2017
Sent: 4/27/2017 2 photos Received: 5/23/2017 2 photos back signed including my custom photo of the great show: "The Goldbergs" Address is the main one in the database Patton Oswalt Generate Management 8750 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 200 Beverly Hills, CA 90211 USA I hadn't seen a success from him, so I took a chance. Very pleased with the outcome since he's awesome :D Thank you Mr. Oswalt!!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - April 26th, 2019