This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Justin Masterson
Justin Masterson
Former MLB Player
AKA: Justin Daniel Masterson Forum
Date of birth: March 22, 1985 View all autographs posted for Justin Masterson
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/10/2022 >>>

Fan mail address:

Justin Masterson
14676 Geist Ridge Dr
Fishers, IN 46040-9022
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
14676 Geist Ridge Dr
Fishers, IN 46040-9022
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Justin Masterson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Justin Masterson Baseball - August 10th, 2022
Justin Daniel Masterson (born March 22, 1985) is an American former professional baseball starting pitcher. Drafted by the Red Sox in the second round of the 2006 MLB draft from San Diego State University, he made his MLB debut two years later. Masterson also played in MLB for the Cleveland Indians and St. Louis Cardinals. Known for primarily throwing a sinking fastball. A former All-Star selection, Masterson placed in the top-ten in the American League multiple categories in 2013, including wins, strikeouts, complete games, hits per nine innings pitched, and strikeouts per nine innings pitched. He was the first Red Sox pitcher since Fenway Park's 1912 opening to make his first four consecutive starts there and not lose any of them. Boston Red Sox (2008-2009) Cleveland Indians (2009-2014) St. Louis Cardinals (2014) Boston Red Sox (2015) Sent him 2 cards on 31 May and got them back signed on 10 Aug.. He included a bible scripture Mr Justin Masterson 14676 Geist Ridge Dr Fishers, IN 46040

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Justin Masterson (MLB Player) Success (Los Angeles Dodgers) - September 21st, 2017
Sent: 8/12/2017 2 photos Received: 9/07/2017 both signed!! Address used was his minor league team with the Dodgers

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Justin Masterson MLB Success (Indianapolis Indians) - October 1st, 2016
Sent LOR, SASE and TC to: Mr. Justin Masterson c/o Indianapolis Indians Victory Field 501 W. Maryland St. Indianapolis, IN 46225 Received my card back signed. Sent: 7/11/16 Received: 10/1/16 http://surfmypictures.com/image/e8588d33675899d3/ehh2c.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/e8588d33675899d3/ynuwr.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2022 Fanmail.biz - December 04th, 2022