This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Mark Zuckerberg
Mark Zuckerberg
Businessman / Philanthropist
AKA: Mark Elliot Zuckerberg Forum
Date of birth: May 14, 1984 Feedback received
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address: This is a verified mailing address to write to Mark Zuckerberg. It has been updated on July 28th, 2022.

Mark Zuckerberg
Facebook Entertainment, LLC
1601 Willow Rd
Menlo Park, CA 94025-1452
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Facebook Entertainment, LLC
(Company)
1601 Willow Rd
Menlo Park, CA 94025-1452
USA
Phone: (650) 308-7300
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Mark Zuckerberg?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2022 Fanmail.biz - October 05th, 2022