This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Eugene Edgerson
Basketball Player
AKA: Harlem Globetrotters Forum
Date of birth: February 10, 1978 View all autographs posted for Eugene Edgerson
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Eugene Edgerson to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/27/2005 >>>

Fan mail address:

Eugene Edgerson
c/o Harlem Globetrotters International, Inc.
400 Van Buren, Suite 300
Phoenix, AZ 85004
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Eugene Edgerson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espańol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 17th, 2017