This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Shane Helms
Shane Helms
Wrestler
AKA: The Hurricane, Gregory Helms Forum
Date of birth: July 12, 1974 View all autographs posted for Shane Helms
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 9/1/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Shane Helms
Ring of Honor Wrestling Entertainment LLC.
2000 West 41st Street
Baltimore, MD 21211
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Ring of Honor Wrestling Entertainment LLC.
(Professional Wrestling Federation)
2000 West 41st Street
Baltimore, MD 21211
USA
Phone: (443) 297-8098
Fax: (410) 662-1450
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Shane Helms?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

wwf shane Helms Rts - July 9th, 2018 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Hello today i got a return to sender from the Wrestler Shane Helms . Anyone have a new address i used the address in database . Return to sender Shane Helms P.O. Box 746 Wendell , NC 27591 USA Return to sender

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Former WWE superstar Shane Helms Success! (Gregory Helms) - September 1st, 2011
Sent Shane Helms a letter, photo, and SASE back on Jan. 27th, 2011... And today (9/1/11) I finally got my success!! He sent back my pic personalised and signed... I used the address in the database, his home address.. So excited! Hes one of my all time favorite wrestlers... A great addition to my WWE collection... <img src= Erin -

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 20th, 2019