This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Vader Abraham
Vader Abraham
Singer
AKA: Pierre Kartner Forum
Date of birth: April 11, 1935 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: info at vader-abraham.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Vader Abraham
Vader Abraham Producten
P.O. Box 4758
4803 ET Breda
Netherlands

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Vader Abraham Producten
(Production Company)
P.O. Box 4758
4803 ET Breda
Netherlands
Phone: +31 (0)76-5652120
Fax: +31 (0)76-5657921

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Vader Abraham?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Netherlands send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Netherlands, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Netherlands click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - September 23rd, 2018