This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Christy Hemme
Christy Hemme
Wrestler / Ring Announcer
AKA: Christie Hemme Forum
Date of birth: October 28, 1980 View all autographs posted for Christy Hemme
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/16/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Christy Hemme
Luciano Reeves Talent
21700 Oxnard St.
Suite 950
Woodland Hills, CA 91367
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Luciano Reeves Talent
(Talent Agency)
21700 Oxnard St.
Suite 950
Woodland Hills, CA 91367
USA
Phone: (818) 531-0060
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Christy Hemme?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Christy Hemme success - January 16th, 2013
On the 15th January i received a photo i have sent to TNA Knockout Christy Hemme back signed. sent out date: 12/04/12 received date: 01/16/13 I have used this address: Christy Hemme 43500 Ridge Park Drive Suite 203 Temecula CA 92590-3668 USA Photo - Envelope -

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
christy hemme rts address no longer valid - July 2nd, 2012 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
i sent 3 cards sase and letter on may 12 2012 got back rts refused and address not valid on 7-2-2012 address used christy hemme 8117 west manchester ave suite 633 playa del rey cal 90293 no scan

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - January 23rd, 2020