This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Wayne Gretzky
Wayne Gretzky
Former Ice Hockey Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Wayne Douglas Gretzky Forum
Date of birth: January 26, 1961 View all autographs posted for Wayne Gretzky
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 11/16/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Wayne Gretzky
Wayne Gretzky’s‎ Toronto
99 Blue Jays Way
Toronto, ON M5V 9G9
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Wayne Gretzky’s‎ Toronto
(Restaurant)
99 Blue Jays Way
Toronto, ON M5V 9G9
USA
Phone: (416) 348-0099
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Wayne Gretzky?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Wayne Gretzky NHL HOF Success - November 17th, 2018
Sent LOR, SASE and TC to: Mr. Wayne Gretzky, CC 279 Garden Dr. Thousand Oaks, CA 91361 Received my card back signed. Sent: 10/24/18 Received: 11/16/18 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Wayne Gretzky success! (Edmonton Oilers NHL) - December 29th, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and a trading card to Wayne Gretzky on Nov. 6th 2017. Card came back signed on Dec. 29th 2017! I used the address on the Edmonton Oilers website: Oilers Entertainment Group 300, 10214 104 Ave NW Edmonton, AB T5J 0H6 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 7 comment(s)
SPORT - HOCKEY - wayne gretzky - Success AMAZING !! - July 11th, 2012
Date Send: 07/04/2012 Date Received: 11/07/2012 Sent : 1 photo 13x19 LETTRE + ENVELOPPE RETURN whith no stamp Received : MY photo + 1 official photo signed and personalized whith my ENVELOPPE RETURN It is about an original autograph on a photo. I compared the autograph with the other members and autographs are any various. Have a look here : http://www.mp22.book.fr ----------- TAKE TIME TO LOOK AT MY PHOTOS AND LEAVE I A SMALL MESSAGE. THANK YOU. KISSES IN YOU ALL. Discover my FACEBOOK page with all my autographs : https://www.facebook.com/pages/Le-monde ... 8759012214 - FAN MAIL : Wayne Gretzky WDG Enterprise, Inc. 650 North Sepulveda Boulevard. Los Angeles, CA 90049-2108 USA

Comment | View 8 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - January 16th, 2019