This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Mindy Sterling Mindy SterlingMindy SterlingMindy Sterling
Pictures of Mindy Sterling (2011-03-06)
Mindy Sterling
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Mindy Stirling Forum
Date of birth: July 11, 1953 View all autographs posted for Mindy Sterling
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/5/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Mindy Sterling
The Groundlings
7307 Melrose Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90046
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

The Groundlings
(Theatre)
7307 Melrose Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90046
USA
Phone: (323) 934-4747
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Mindy Sterling
Danis, Panaro & Nist
9201 W. Olympic Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4605
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Danis, Panaro & Nist
(Talent and Literary Agency)
9201 W. Olympic Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4605
USA
Phone: (310) 432-7800
Fax: (310) 432-7801
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Mindy Sterling?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Mindy Sterling Email Success - June 5th, 2019
Sent an email to school at groundlings.com. Received signed and personalized 8x10 today. http://surfmypictures.com/image/f954bd47597c21b8/cosou.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/f954bd47597c21b8/c32ux.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/f954bd47597c21b8/69kpf.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MINDY STERLING SUCCESS - March 16th, 2019
SENT SASE + 2 PHOTOS ON 27/01/2019 RECEIVED BACK BOTH PHOTOS SIGNED ON 16/3/2019 ADDRESS USED - MINDY STERLING THE GROUNDLINGS THEATRE SCHOOL 7307 MELROSE AVE LOS ANGELES, CA 90046 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/c34bc69734404799/8xz53.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/c34bc69734404799/nfrsw.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Mindy Sterling Success - January 17th, 2019
Mindy Sterling, American actress (the "Austin Powers" films, "The Goldbergs") I wrote to Ms. Sterling on April 7, 2018, and received my photo back, signed and personalized, on January 11, 2019! This is my first 2019 success! This is my 12th King of Queens success and my 26th Pixar voice (she provides background/additional voices)! Address Used: The Groundlings Theatre & School 7307 Melrose Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90046

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - June 17th, 2019