Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Todd Pratt
Todd Pratt
Former MLB Player
AKA: Todd Alan Pratt Forum
Date of birth: February 09, 1967 View all autographs posted for Todd Pratt
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/16/2024 >>>

Fan mail address: This is a verified mailing address to write to Todd Pratt. It has been updated on March 17th, 2024.

Todd Pratt
219 Kramer Street
Carrollton, GA 30117-3705
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
219 Kramer Street
Carrollton, GA 30117-3705
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Todd Pratt?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Todd Pratt (former Mets catcher) SUCCESS! - March 16th, 2024
I sent a letter, SASE and photo on February 26, 2023 and today I received it back signed! Address used: Mr. Todd Pratt 219 Kramer St. Carrollton, Ga. 30117 Pratt marks #38 of 65 attendees to the Mets' 2022 Old Timers' Day that I have!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Todd Pratt Success - August 5th, 2021
Sent a LOR, SASE and TC to: Todd Pratt 219 Kramer St Carrollton, GA 30117 Sent: 5/7/21 Received: 8/5/21 http://surfmypictures.com/image/78d0ca7006e67e0a/uukky.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 21st, 2024