Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Tyler Saladino
Tyler Saladino
Former MLB Player
AKA: Tyler Artolo Saladino Forum
Date of birth: July 20, 1989 View all autographs posted for Tyler Saladino
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/13/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

Tyler Saladino
11355 Camarosa Cir
San Diego, CA 92126-1648
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
11355 Camarosa Cir
San Diego, CA 92126-1648
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tyler Saladino?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Tyler Saladino Baseball - January 13th, 2024
Tyler Artolo Saladino (born July 20, 1989 San Diego, CA) is an American former professional baseball infielder. He played in Major League Baseball (MLB) for the Chicago White Sox and Milwaukee Brewers and for the Samsung Lions of the KBO League. Saladino was drafted out of Oral Roberts University by the Chicago White Sox in the seventh round of the 2010 Major League Baseball draft. Saladino was called up and made his major league debut on July 10, 2015. Chicago White Sox (2015–2018) Milwaukee Brewers (2018–2019) Samsung Lions (2020) Sent him 2 cards on 29 Nov 2023 and got them back signed on 13 Jan 2024 Mr Tyler Saladino 11355 Camarosa Cir San Diego, CA 92126

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 21st, 2024