This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Armand Assante Armand AssanteArmand AssanteArmand Assante
Pictures of Armand Assante (2009-09-17)
Armand Assante
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Armand Assanti Forum
Date of birth: October 04, 1949 View all autographs posted for Armand Assante
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/7/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Armand Assante
Creative Talent Group
1900 Avenue Of The Stars
Suite 2475
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Creative Talent Group
(Talent Management Company)
1900 Avenue Of The Stars
Suite 2475
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA
Phone: (424) 239-1050
Fax: (424) 239-1051
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Armand Assante?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

armand assante rts - November 15th, 2011 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
i used this address : armand assante jeffrey mc jacobs 2029 century park east 14 th floor los angeles ca 90067 usa its return to me : return to send not deliverable as addressed unable to forward <img src=

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Armand Assante Return to Sender :( RTS - September 8th, 2011 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Hey everyone I used the address in the data base and got returned to sender if anyone knows the new address could you please let me know thanks!

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Armand Assante Success :) - June 7th, 2011
SENT: 16 May 2011 LOR SSAE 2 x 8x10 RCVD: 7 June 2011 Both 8x10s autographed & dedicated in my ssae Address: Email/Info from official website: http://www.theofficialarmandassantewebsite.com/ Autographs: http://autographcollectorofoz.blogspot. ... sante.html my ssae: -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - June 17th, 2019