This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Dale Earnhardt Jr. Dale Earnhardt Jr.Dale Earnhardt Jr.Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Pictures of Dale Earnhardt Jr. (2010-01-08)
Dale Earnhardt Jr.
NASCAR Driver Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Ralph Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Forum
Date of birth: October 10, 1974 View all autographs posted for Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: clubejr at motorsportsbymail.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 7/27/2015 >>>

Fan mail address:

Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Dale Jr. Foundation
Box 330
Mooresville, NC 28115
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Dale Jr. Foundation
(Foundation)
Box 330
Mooresville, NC 28115
USA
Phone: 1-877-258-2357
Fax: (704) 454-7210
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Dale Earnhardt Jr.?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Dale Earnhardt Jr. Failure - July 27th, 2015
Sent 7-9-15 Received back letter and photo unsigned

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
Dale Earnhardt Jr. FAIL - August 13th, 2012
In May sent a LOR to Dale Jr. I used his foundation address in the database. Today I received a letter saying he is too busy to sign. I know there has been a success from his foundation. Sorry no pics!!! Dale Earnhardt Jr. Dale Jr. Foundation Box 330 Mooresville, NC 28115 USA

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
Dale Earnhardt Jr. Authenticated!!! - August 9th, 2012
Another great success! I wrote Dale Jr. about a month ago and requested an Auto on a 3x5 card. Today, I received a signed card with an Authentication hologram (w/ card). Im extremely happy! The card bended a little and faded the auto in some places but overall this is great!!!! I had heard he wasnt signing but I wanted to give him a try anyways... I guess I got lucky! -

Comment | View 6 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 19th, 2017