This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Nicole Polizzi
Nicole Polizzi
Actress
AKA: Snooki Forum
Date of birth: November 23, 1987 View all autographs posted for Nicole Polizzi
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/4/2014 >>>

Fan mail address:

Nicole Polizzi
Nep Snooki Enterprises
25 Western Avenue
Suite 2
P.O. Box 36
Marlboro, NY 12542
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Nep Snooki Enterprises
(Company)
25 Western Avenue
Suite 2
P.O. Box 36
Marlboro, NY 12542
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Nicole Polizzi?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Nicole Polizzi ( snooki) success - May 21st, 2014
I used Nep Snooki Enterprises (Company) 25 Western Avenue Suite 2 P.O. Box 36 Marlboro, NY 12542 USA Sent: I can't remeber Arrived: May 4th!! She personalised it sayin my name I'm so happy !!

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
nicole polizzi success - April 1st, 2014
Today i received a signed photo from Nicole polizzi. Address used Nicole Polizzi Nep Snooki Enterprises 25 Western Avenue Suite 2 P.O. Box 36 Marlboro, NY 12542 USA. I used a self addressed envelope with 3 uk 2nd class stamps on each envelope so 6 in total. I stopped taking pics as pics come out rubbish on my phone. It took around a few weeks

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Nicole Polizzi - March 4th, 2014
I mailed a drawing to be signed to Snooki on January 6, 2014. It was signed and returned to me on January 31, 2014, 25 days later. http://geraldscarpenter.wordpress.com/2 ... e-polizzi/ address in data base: Nicole Polizzi NEP Snooki Enterprises 25 Western Ave Suite 2 PO Box 36 Marlboro, NY 12542

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - November 20th, 2017