This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Dick Van Patten
Dick Van Patten
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Richard Van Patten Forum
Date of birth: December 09, 1928 View all autographs posted for Dick Van Patten
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Dick Van Patten to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 11/15/2014 >>>

Primary address:

Dick Van Patten
13920 Magnolia Blvd.
Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
13920 Magnolia Blvd.
Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Dick Van Patten?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Dick Van Patten (Eight is Enough) PERSONALIZED SUCCESS - November 16th, 2014
Date Sent Out: August 17, 2014 Date Got Back: November 15, 2014 Wait Time: 90 Days Address Used: 13920 Magnolia Blvd. Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 Sent Out: Letter/SASE Got Back: An 8x10 BWISP personalized to me by Dick Van Patten in my SASE -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
dick van patten success - October 4th, 2012
sent: 9.3.12 recd: 10.3.12 http://www.freewebs.com/nathansautos/ap ... =167026154 Dick Van Patten 13920 Magnolia Blvd. Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 USA no envelope

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 13th, 2017