This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Geri Halliwell Geri HalliwellGeri HalliwellGeri Halliwell
Pictures of Geri Halliwell (2012-07-23)
Geri Halliwell
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Geraldine Estelle Horner Forum
Date of birth: August 06, 1972 View all autographs posted for Geri Halliwell
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/25/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Geri Halliwell
The Outside Organisation
Butler House
177-178 Tottenham Court Road
London, W1T 7NY
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

The Outside Organisation
(Publicist)
Butler House
177-178 Tottenham Court Road
London, W1T 7NY
UK
Phone: +44 (0)20 7436 3633
Fax: +44 (0)20 7436 3632
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Geri Halliwell?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your British stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.

Feedback received:

Geri Halliwell Success - September 23rd, 2013
Hello! Geri thank you very much for sending me your picture autographed. You're beautiful, and I admire your songs. Many successes with your new disco 'Half Of Me', from Argentina. I would like to hear now. Hola! Muchas gracias Geri por enviarme tu fotografia autografiada. Eres preciosa, y admiro tus canciones. Muchos éxitos con tu nuevo disco ‘Half Of Me’, desde Argentina. Quisiera escucharlo ya mismo. Cristián

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Geri Halliwell Success :) - February 25th, 2013
Heey :) Today I received Geri Halliwells autograph, I sent her an LOR, SAE & 2 Photos January 4th 2013 and today I received my 2 photos back signed in my SAE :D Address used, XIX Management, Unit 32/33, Ransomes Dock, 35 37 Parkgate Road, London, SW11 4NP UK. Photo 1 - - Photo 2 - - Envelope - -

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Geri halliwell Success - February 11th, 2013
Sent roughly two weeks ago and received a reply back this morning. Sent a self address envelope she provided picture. 6x4 Used address in the database! -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 16th, 2017