This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Tim Dekay Tim DekayTim DekayTim Dekay
Pictures of Tim Dekay (2012-01-15)
Tim Dekay
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Timothy Robert DeKay Forum
Date of birth: June 12, 1963 View all autographs posted for Tim Dekay
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 11/14/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Tim Dekay
Paradigm Talent Agency
8942 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Paradigm Talent Agency
(Talent and Literary Agency)
8942 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908
USA
Phone: (310) 288-8000
Fax: (310) 288-2000
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tim Dekay?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Tim Dekay success - November 14th, 2019
ADDRESS: c/o Paradigm Talent Agency SENT: LETTER & 1 PHOTO DATE SENT: 20/08/2019 RECEIVED: 14/11/2019

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Mr. Tim Dekay great success! - December 15th, 2016
On 5/2/2016 I mailed a letter explaining how I enjoy Mr. Tim Dekay's acting in White Collar including explain how he inspires me, a birthday card wishing him a Happy Birthday for June 12, a picture of me asa gift for him to keep, and an SASE envelope to Mr. Tim Dekay c/o Paradigm Talent Agency 360 North Crescent Dr. North Building Beverly Hills, CA 90210 (took about 8 months) Received a personalize message on a picture of him on 12/15/2016 Here is the link: http://mwinick.blogspot.com/2016/12/mr-tim-dekay.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Tim Dekay success! - December 12th, 2016
on 10-23-15, I send a SASE and 2 4x6 photos to: Tim Dekay Paradigm Talent Agency 360 North Crescent Dr. North Bldg. Beverly Hills, CA 90210-2500 and on 12-12-16 I received both photos back signed: http://i63.tinypic.com/2qiy3p0.png http://i63.tinypic.com/rmuws0.png

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - December 07th, 2019