This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Roxanne Pallett
Roxanne Pallett
Actress
AKA: Roxy Pallett Forum
Date of birth: December 26, 1982 View all autographs posted for Roxanne Pallett
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/25/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Roxanne Pallett
David Daly Associates
16 King Street
Knutsford
WA16 6DL
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

David Daly Associates
(Talent Agency)
16 King Street
Knutsford
WA16 6DL
UK
Phone: +44 (0)1565 631999
Fax: +44 (0)1565 755334
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Roxanne Pallett?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your British stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.

Feedback received:

ROXANNE PALLETT FAILURE - May 26th, 2011
I sent a LOR, SASE and a photo to Roxanne Pallett using the address in the database. Yesterday i got back my photo in my SASE UN-signed. I understand that not everybody will sign but the thing that has annoyed me about this one is i even sent an e-mail via Roxanne's offical website using the contact us before sending the request off. I got an e-mail back from them saying that if i was to send a SASE and my own photo then Roxanne would most defienately sign it for me. I have since e-mailed them again asking if they know what happened, and as of yet i have heard nothing back. Quite dissappointed, but never mind.

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 18th, 2017