This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Eva Green Eva GreenEva GreenEva Green
Pictures of Eva Green (2006-11-17)
Eva Green
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Dqnoelc's Squeezebox Forum
Date of birth: July 05, 1980 View all autographs posted for Eva Green
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/19/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Eva Green
Tavistock Wood Management
45 Conduit Street
London, W1S 2YN
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Tavistock Wood Management
(Talent Agency)
45 Conduit Street
London, W1S 2YN
UK
Phone: +44 (0)20 7494 4767
Fax: +44 (0)20 7434 2017
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Eva Green
United Talent Agency
9336 Civic Center Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

United Talent Agency
(Talent Agency)
9336 Civic Center Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604
USA
Phone: (310) 273-6700
Fax: (310) 247-1111
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Eva Green?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your british stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.

Feedback received:

EVA GREEN SUCCESS (After 5 years) - December 19th, 2017
Sent: LOR, SA(S)E, 1 photo, end of 2012 Received: My photo signed and personalised in my SA(S)E 19 december 2017 Address used: via agency (London)

Comment | View 10 comment(s)
EVA GREEN success - July 21st, 2017
I sent in may and i recived in July 16! Thanks for help all of us! Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
EVA GREEN success - June 30th, 2017
Hello, Had sent three pictures to Eva Green in the first week of April 2017. In less than three months got all three pictures signed and personalized. I have seen a few other posts in the past few days where the pen she used was not good enough and hence the signature didn't come out well and i was fearing the same for my pictures too. Luckily she has used a good pen for my pictures and the signature has come out quite well. I used the address in the data base. Eva Green Adéquat 21, rue d'Uzès 75002 Paris France http://surfmypictures.com/image/062820d ... 7hqxh.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/062820d ... mrzcq.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/062820d ... cc095.html Cheers

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 15 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - December 04th, 2021