This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jonathan Frakes Jonathan FrakesJonathan FrakesJonathan Frakes
Pictures of Jonathan Frakes (2009-04-30)
Jonathan Frakes
Actor / Director Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Jonathan Scott Frakes Forum
Date of birth: August 19, 1952 View all autographs posted for Jonathan Frakes
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/26/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jonathan Frakes
Cast & Markay Business Management Inc.
1901 Avenue of the Stars
Suite 900
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Cast & Markay Business Management Inc.
(Company)
1901 Avenue of the Stars
Suite 900
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jonathan Frakes?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jonathan Frakes success - December 25th, 2019
Jonathan Frakes success I sent two 10x15 photos, a letter and an envelope with my address. I received my two autographed photos. Sent - 22/12/2018 Received - 26/06/2019 Address used: Jonathan Frakes Cast & Markay Business Management Inc. 1901 Avenue of the Stars Suite 900 Los Angeles, CA 90067 USA

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jonathan Frakes surprise success - June 24th, 2019
Back in August of 2016, I sent a LOR, SASE and a trading card from the TV show 'Roswell' to Mr. Frakes. I received my card back June 22, 2019 signed. I'm no longer sure of the address I used, as it was an almost three year time span. Sorry, no scanner.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jonathan Frakes success - November 23rd, 2018
On 5-2-17, I sent a trading card and SASE to: Jonathan Frakes Business & Management, Inc. 1901 Avenue of the Stars Suite 900 Los Angeles, CA 90067 and today I got it back, signed. Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 19th, 2020