This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Anouk Aimée
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Nicole Françoise Florence Dreyfus Forum
Date of birth: April 27, 1934 View all autographs posted for Anouk Aimée
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/14/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Anouk Aimée
Voyez Mon Agent
20, Avenue Rapp
Paris 75007
France

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Voyez Mon Agent
(Talent Agency)
20, Avenue Rapp
Paris 75007
France
Phone: +33 (0)1-43-17-37-00
Fax: +33 (0)1-45-55-77-80
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Anouk Aimée?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in France send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in France, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase french stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from France click here.

Feedback received:

Anouk Aimee success - May 19th, 2015
Anouk Aimee success Sent : 13/02/15 Received : 19/05/15 Anouk Aimee Artmédia 20, Avenue Rapp 75007 Paris France Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Anouk Aimee success - August 9th, 2013
This is my most wanted autograph <img src= Sent 2 photos 4.13.13 and received 8.5.13, signed and personalized. She's gorgeous, I'm so happy. <img src= <img src= <img src= <img src= Address used: Anouk Aimee Artmédia 20, Avenue Rapp 75007 Paris France Good luck to everyone, who loves Anouk the way I do <img src= <img src= <img src=

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - September 21st, 2019