This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Cher_
Cher_
Actress / Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Cher Bono Forum
Date of birth: May 20, 1946 View all autographs posted for Cher_
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/19/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Cher_
RMS Productions, Inc.
P.O Box 24950
Los Angeles, CA 90024
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

RMS Productions, Inc.
(Talent Management Company)
P.O Box 24950
Los Angeles, CA 90024
USA
Phone: (310) 859-2712
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Cher_?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Helene Fischer Success - May 26th, 2018
Helene Fischer Success Sent: February 12, 2018 LOR, SASE and one photo Received back: April 27, 2018 My photo signed and one additional photo signed Address I used: Helene Fischer Postfach 11 31 24 20431 Hamburg Germany

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Carrie Hope Fletcher Success! - May 19th, 2018
I sent Carrie Hope Fletcher a LOR, SASE and 3 6x4 photographs on the 6th of November 2017. On the 5th of January 2018, I received my photos signed along with another 6x4 photograph and a personalised letter. I think I must've used the address on the database

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Philippe Boucher NHL Success (Québec Remparts) - April 16th, 2018
Sent LOR, RE, TC and $1 RP to: Mr. Philippe Boucher c/o Québec Remparts 250-B Boulevard Wilfrid-Hamel Québec, QC G1L 5A7 Canada Received my card back signed. Sent: 2/6/17 Received: 4/16/18 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 52 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2018