This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Eva Longoria Eva LongoriaEva LongoriaEva Longoria
Pictures of Eva Longoria (2007-02-18)
Eva Longoria
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Eva Longoria Parker Forum
Date of birth: March 15, 1975 View all autographs posted for Eva Longoria
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/22/2014 >>>

Fan mail address:

Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria, Inc.
9100 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1000
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Eva Longoria, Inc.
(Production Company)
9100 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1000
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Eva Longoria
Eva's Heroes
11120 Wurzbach Road
Suite 300
San Antonio, TX 78230
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Eva's Heroes
(Foundation)
11120 Wurzbach Road
Suite 300
San Antonio, TX 78230
USA
Phone: (210) 694-9090
Fax: (210) 694-9092
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Eva Longoria?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Eva Longoria Success - July 22nd, 2017
Sent a picture and LOR and SASE to Ms. Longoria at address on your site and sent back 3-4 months signed bought picture of ebay to get signed one that she is in suit and then I send the pphote I want s

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Eva Longoria - December 23rd, 2014
Another one of my most wanted graphs I got yesterday! Been wanting her personalized for years and now I have one! SENT: 11/8/14 RCVD: 12/22/14 I talked to someone who works with her, sent my photo in and got it signed, but the return address was; Anderson Group PR 8060 Melrose Ave 4th Floor Los Angeles, CA 90046 USA PHOTOS:

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - February 18th, 2019