Home | Forum | Send Feedback | Request An Address | Faq | Google Custom Search:
Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Music Groups | Models | TV Presenters | Wrestlers | Authors | More...

James Franco
James Franco
Actor

AKA: James Edward Franco
Date of birth: April 19, 1978
Official website
Email address:
Last feedback received on: 6/30/2013 >>>

Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
Forum
Feedback received
Send your feedback
Send me an email next time a feedback is posted

Fan Mail Address:

James Franco
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213
USA

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Address Information:

William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
(Talent and Literary Agency)
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213
USA
Phone: (310) 285-9000
Fax: (310) 248-2020
Official website
Note:

View Larger Map

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to James Franco?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase american stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.
Last feedback received:

8/26/2013 - Sent: june, 2013 Received: august, 26, 2013 Photos Sent: 2 Photos Received back Signed: 2 Address Used: c/o Rabbit Bandini Productions 3500 W. Olive Ave Suite 1470 Burbank, CA 91505
** Picture **
Continue >>

7/30/2013 - Sent: July, 25th, 2012 Got: July 30th, 2013 used the address here on fanmail.biz James Franco James/Levy/Jacobson Management, Inc. 3500 West Olive Avenue Suite 1470 Burbank, CA 91505 USA you can see the two autographs on http://www.facebook.com/StefansAutographs
** Picture **
please "like" my page if you like it ;-) {up} [germany Continue >>

7/22/2013 - Sent: July. 11. 13 Received: July. 22. 13 Sent lor, 3 photos, and sase. Received all my photos back signed.
** Picture **

** Picture **

** Picture **

** Picture **
Address Used: James Franco c/o Rabbit Bandini Productions 3500 W. Olive Ave Suite 1470 Burbank, CA 91505 Continue >>



Pay Per Click Ads by Pay Per Click Advertising by Kontera

Home | Request an Address | Send Feedback | Fanmail Toolbar | Fanmail Alerts | Add to Favorites | Faq | Rss
Español | Deutsch | Japanese | Chinese | Contact
Privacy Statement - Copyright © 2004-2014 Fan Mail .biz - October 31st, 2014

Fanmail toolbar
Fanmail alerts
Help for your charity fundraiser
Suggest an improvement for this page
Do you represent James Franco? Update/add address herenew