Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Alana De La Garza Alana De La GarzaAlana De La GarzaAlana De La Garza
Pictures of Alana De La Garza (2009-09-03)
Alana De La Garza
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Alan Garza Forum
Date of birth: June 18, 1976 View all autographs posted for Alana De La Garza
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/18/2022 >>>

Via venue address: Via venue address relates to a temporary address where a celebrity may be working or performing (e.g. a movie set, theatre, concert venue).
These addresses may only be valid for a short period of time.
You can send a letter to the specific celebrity you wish to write to within the time frame that the address is valid for.

This address to send fan mail to Alana De La Garza at Broadway Stages is valid until Dec 31, 2024.

Alana De La Garza
"FBI - Season 7"
Broadway Stages
203 Meserole Avenue
2nd Floor
Brooklyn, NY 11222
USA

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Fan mail address:

Alana De La Garza
SDB Partners, Inc.
315 S Beverly Dr
Suite 411
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

SDB Partners, Inc.
(Talent Agency)
315 S Beverly Dr
Suite 411
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Phone: (310) 785-0060
Fax: (310) 785-0071

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Alana De La Garza?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Alana de la Garza success - January 29th, 2022
Hello, My first autograph in 2022 and then another big hit that I didn't expect at all. 🥰🤗🤗🤗 Alana De La Garza (Law & Order, FBI etc... ) She is one of a few actresses that I absolutely love. Sent: 09/15/20 Reply: 01/18/22 Alana De La Garza "FBI: Most Wanted - Season 3" Broadway Stages 131 Jewel Street Brooklyn, NY 11222 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/932dcdcba37ba8bd/nsvy8.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Alana de la Garza success - September 6th, 2020
Hi everyone ! I received 1 signed photo of Alana de la Garza on 24th August ! I'm so happy, I love her ! Adress used : Alana De La Garza FBI Broadway Stages 203 Meserole Avenue 2nd Floor Brooklyn, NY 11222 Sent: 17/01/2020 Received: 24/08/2020 Photo+Envelope :

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Ms. Alana De La Garza Actress Law And Order/ FBI Success! - January 10th, 2020
Ms. Alana De La Garza played in Law And Order and Law And Order LA as ADA Connie Rubirosa! She is currently starring in FBI Season 2 as FBI supervisor Isobel Castille. On 11/08/2019 I mailed a letter explaining how I find Ms. Alana De La Garza's acting to be very inspiring to me, a small donation, and an SASE envelope at: Ms. Alana De La Garza FBI Season 2 (Until April 2020) Universal Television c/o Broadway Stages 203 Meserole Avenue, 2nd Floor Brooklyn, NY 11222 (took about 3 months) On 1/10/2020 I received two personalize messages on a photo of her and handwritten letter from her. Here is the link:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024