This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Cristiano Ronaldo Cristiano RonaldoCristiano RonaldoCristiano Ronaldo
Pictures of Cristiano Ronaldo (2008-07-16)
Cristiano Ronaldo
Soccer Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Mille TL Forum
Date of birth: February 05, 1985 View all autographs posted for Cristiano Ronaldo
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/30/2021 >>>

Fan mail address:

Cristiano Ronaldo
Gestifute S.A.
M. Avenida da Boavista, Nr. 1837
Piso 17
Escritórios 17.1 a 17.4
4100-133 Porto
Portugal

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Gestifute S.A.
(Sports Management Company)
M. Avenida da Boavista, Nr. 1837
Piso 17
Escritórios 17.1 a 17.4
4100-133 Porto
Portugal
Phone: +351 22 608 4455
Fax: +351 22 608 4459
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Cristiano Ronaldo?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Portugal send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Portugal, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase portuguese stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Portugal click here.

Feedback received:

Cristiano Ronaldo TTM SUCCESS (Juventus Turin) - June 30th, 2021
http://surfmypictures.com/image/64d1435c1f535a3e/zpx0e.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl 2 hand signed autograph cards from Juventus Turin

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
Cristiano Ronaldo Funny Email Failure - March 13th, 2014
I sent an email to Jacob and Co ( info at jacobandco.com) because he's the face of this company. They sent me today 3 catalogues and a pen, and no signature. <img src= Took about 3 weeks. Photo:

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Cristiano Ronaldo STAMP - February 14th, 2014
Sent: 8 May 2013 I sent SAE + IRC + photo + card Recieved: 16 August 2013 I received stamped photo and card ADDRESS USSED: Real Madrid Avenida de Concha Espina 1 28036 Madrid Info: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro, OIH (born 5 February 1985), known as Cristiano Ronaldo, is a Portuguese footballer who plays as a forward for Spanish club Real Madrid and captains the Portugal national team. Picture: http://rzelik7.blogspot.com/2013/09/cristian-ronaldo-stamp.html Envelope: Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 16th, 2021