This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Paul Fusco
Paul Fusco
Voice Actor
AKA: Alf Forum
Date of birth: January 29, 1953 View all autographs posted for Paul Fusco
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/8/2020 >>>

Fan mail address:

Paul Fusco
Imagicom Productions, Inc.
10960 Wilshire Blvd
5th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90024-3708
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Imagicom Productions, Inc.
(Production Company)
10960 Wilshire Blvd
5th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90024-3708
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note: Paul Fusco's Production Company
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Paul Fusco?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Mr. Paul Fusco voice actor/ALF Success! - August 9th, 2020
Mr. Paul Fusco is a voice actor and he voiced as (Gordon Shumway) ALF in ALF tv show. On 6/12/2020 I mailed a letter explaining how I find Mr. Fusco's acting to be very inspiring to me, a SASE envelope, and $5 at Mr. Paul Fusco c/o Imagicom Productions, Inc. 10960 Wilshire Blvd. 5th Floor Los Angeles, CA 90024-3708 (took about 9 weeks) On 8/08/2020 I received a nice personalize picture of him. Here is the link: http://www.mattsletters.com/2020/08/mr-paul-fusco-voice-actoralf.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/cb2yt.htmlrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/2jux7.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Paul Fusco success - June 15th, 2020
Sent: 5-27-20 Recd 6-15-20 Sent 2 3x5 cards only 1 recd back was inscribed Paul Fusco Imagicom Productions, Inc. 10960 Wilshire Blvd 5th Floor Los Angeles, CA 90024-3708 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/ckxi2.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Paul Fusco success - May 26th, 2020
Sent 1 picture on 5/1/20 received it back today personalized to my sister as requested. (No postmark) Paul Fusco Imagicom Productions, Inc. 10960 Wilshire Blvd 5th Floor Los Angeles, CA 90024-3708 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/39b6b8c11e7a3fda/61gtj.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - September 30th, 2020