This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Zac Efron Zac EfronZac EfronZac Efron
Pictures of Zac Efron (2012-07-22)
Zac Efron
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Zachary Efron Forum
Date of birth: October 18, 1987 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Zac Efron
Alchemy Entertainment
7024 Melrose Avenue
Suite 420
Los Angeles, CA 90038
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Alchemy Entertainment
(Talent Management Company)
7024 Melrose Avenue
Suite 420
Los Angeles, CA 90038
USA
Phone: (323) 937-6100
Fax: (323) 937-6102

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Zac Efron?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - September 20th, 2017