This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Ladainian Tomlinson Ladainian Tomlinson
Pictures of Ladainian Tomlinson (2007-07-11)
Ladainian Tomlinson
Former NFL Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: LaDainian Tramayne Tomlinson Forum
Date of birth: June 23, 1979 View all autographs posted for Ladainian Tomlinson
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/28/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Ladainian Tomlinson
Lt Character, LLC
2724 Vista Bluff Blvd.
Lewisville, TX 75067-8354
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Lt Character, LLC
(Company)
2724 Vista Bluff Blvd.
Lewisville, TX 75067-8354
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Ladainian Tomlinson
NFL Network
10950 Washington Blvd.
Suite 100
Culver City, CA 90232
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

NFL Network
(Company)
10950 Washington Blvd.
Suite 100
Culver City, CA 90232
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Ladainian Tomlinson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

LaDainian Tomlinson SUCCESS! - June 28th, 2019
I sent a letter, SASE, and photo on December 28, 2016 and today I received it back signed! Address used: Mr. LaDainian Tomlinson c/o LT Preparatory Academy 500 Main Street Suite 600 Fort Worth, TX 76102 I thought this was never coming back!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Ladainian Tomlinson RTS - October 18th, 2018 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
I mailed a letter to 'Ladainian Tomlinson' at: c/o LT Preparatory Academy 500 Main Street Suite 600 Fort Worth, TX 76102 on Oct. 2 and it got returned to me Oct. 12 - with a yellow sticker over the address - saying: Forward Time Exp Rtn to Send :Ladainian Tomlinson Preparatory Acad 8951 Cypress Waters Blvd. Ste 160 Coppell, TX 75019-4784 Return To Sender I thought I'd just let you know that this address does not seem to work. Would you happen to know one that does? Please let me know. Thank you. Sincerely, Tom Pitt tompitt27 at gmail.com

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
LaDainian Tomlinson TTM Success - September 29th, 2014
Sent out 8-8-14 and returned 9-29-14 signed! He even added an extra stamp to make sure it got back to me. Sent to: Mr. LaDainian Tomlinson LT Preparatory Academy 500 Main Street Suite 600 Fort Worth, TX 76102

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - September 21st, 2021