This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Muhammad Ali Muhammad AliMuhammad AliMuhammad Ali
Pictures of Muhammad Ali (2006-11-09)
Muhammad Ali
Former Boxer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Cassius Clay Forum
Date of birth: January 17, 1942 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Muhammad Ali
Muhammad Ali Center
144 N 6th Street
Louisville, KY 40202-2939
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Muhammad Ali Center
(Museum)
144 N 6th Street
Louisville, KY 40202-2939
USA
Phone: (502) 584-9254
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Muhammad Ali?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - November 23rd, 2017