This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Sabrina Salerno
Sabrina Salerno
Singer / Actress
AKA: Sabrina Forum
Date of birth: March 15, 1968 View all autographs posted for Sabrina Salerno
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: info at sabrinasalerno.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/4/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Sabrina Salerno
New Boys Production s.r.l.
Via Della Croce 1
31021 Mogliano Veneto (TV)
Italy

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

New Boys Production s.r.l.
(Music Artist Management Company)
Via Della Croce 1
31021 Mogliano Veneto (TV)
Italy
Phone: +39 (0)41 4574039
Fax: +39 (0)422 0298940
Official website
Note: Sabrina Salerno's Company
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Sabrina Salerno?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Italy send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Italy, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase italian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Italy click here.

Feedback received:

Sabrina Salerno - RTS - July 11th, 2018
:razz: On May 21 I sent a letter to [size=200:Sabrina Salerno C / O L. Giudice, Via Della Giuliana 66 00195 Roma Italy[/size: Yesterday I received my letter from Italy - Sconosiuto. :roll: Did not this address work? {down}

Comment | View 1 comment(s) | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
SABRINA SALERNO - - legendary SABRINA - March 4th, 2018
I have send e-mail :http://www.sabrinasalerno.com/it/contatti-sabrina-salerno Our with my daughter Helen site : http://helen-autographs.narod.ru

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Sabrina Salerno success - August 11th, 2012
Sent: 12/7/12 I sent email to her official website http://www.sabrinasalerno.com/index.php/contacts/?lang=en Recieved: 9/8/12 Recieved a Singed Photo! :D Picture: - http://rzelik7.blogspot.com/2012/08/sabrina-salerno.html Envelope: -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - July 19th, 2018