This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Tonga Fifita
Tonga Fifita
Wrestler
AKA: Nuku'alofa, Tonga, Haku Forum
Date of birth: February 03, 1959 View all autographs posted for Tonga Fifita
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/7/2014 >>>

Primary address:

Tonga Fifita
859 San Pedro Ct
Kissimmee, FL 34758-4016
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
859 San Pedro Ct
Kissimmee, FL 34758-4016
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tonga Fifita?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Haku success x2 (Tonga Fifita) - March 8th, 2014
sent him an 8 by 10 of him as Haku and got that back & got another 8 by 10 of his as King Haku too. Sent it on 2-3-14 & got them back today. Here's the addy I used: c/o David Maus Toyota Scion 1160 Rinehart Road Sanford, FL 32771

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Tonga Fifita "King Haku" (Wrestler) Great Success! - January 30th, 2014
On January 22, 2014, I mailed two 8x10s, LOR, and SASE to Tonga Fifita. On January 30, 2014, I received both photos back signed and personalized. Mr. Fifita also included a signed and personalized photo of his own and a letter inviting me to visit him at his place of work. (He works about 15 minutes from where I live). Very cool success. Mr. Fifita is best known as King Haku from his wrestling days in the WWF/E and as Meng during his wrestling days in WCW. Address: Tonga Fifita David Maus Toyota 1160 Rinehart Road Sanford, Florida 32771 - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Please visit and "like" my Facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/famousautographs?ref=hl

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Tonga Fifita (Haku/Meng) - Success - October 28th, 2013
Tonga Fifita (Haku/Meng) Mailed: 9/3/13 (2) 5x7 (9 Day Turnaround) Received: 9/12/13 Personalized Both Pictures Used address in the database -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 24th, 2020