Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

L. J. Smith
L. J. Smith
Former NFL Player
AKA: John Smith III Forum
Date of birth: May 13, 1980 View all autographs posted for L. J. Smith
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/5/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

L. J. Smith
775 US Highway 1 South Edison, NJ 08817
USA
Address information:


(Shop)
775 US Highway 1 South Edison, NJ 08817
USA
Phone: (732) 543-1458
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to L. J. Smith?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

NFL L. J. Smith Success - January 5th, 2024
Sent a LOR, SASE and TC to: John 'L.J.' Smith c/o Plato's Closet 775 US Hwy 1 Edison, NJ 08817 Sent: 10/13/23 Received: 1/5/24 http://surfmypictures.com/image/4348b5df480b06f6/atvg5.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024