This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Greg Kite
Greg Kite
Former NBA Player
AKA: Gregory Fuller Kite Forum
Date of birth: August 05, 1961 View all autographs posted for Greg Kite
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 9/27/2021 >>>

Primary address:

Greg Kite
3060 Seigneury Dr
Windermere, FL 34786
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
3060 Seigneury Dr
Windermere, FL 34786
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Greg Kite?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

NBA Greg Kite Success - September 28th, 2021
Sent a LOR, SASE and TC to: Gregory Kite 3060 Seigneury Dr Windermere, FL 34786 Sent: 9/12/21 Received: 9/27/21 http://surfmypictures.com/image/3fca9d2cf07690ee/km0un.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Greg KITE (NBA) - November 14th, 2020
Greg KITE 3060 Seigneury Dr Windermere, FL 34786 Sent 10/23/2020 Rec 11/14/2020 Signed 1 TC, AC, Five of Hearts Playing Card. http://surfmypictures.com/image/ec66a58384ca504f/kygqb.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Greg Kite Success! - December 11th, 2013
In August 2013, I did some sleuthing and found the home address in Orlando for former NBA Boston Celtic center Greg Kite. I sent him an 8x10, LOR, and SASE. Today I received the photo back signed and personalized with a nice note wishing me a merry Christmas and filling me in on his contact information, family and current business interests. I was very surprised and happy with the success. I don't have permission to post his info, but if you look a bit, you'll find it. Request: August 2013 Received: December 11, 2013

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 24th, 2021