Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Maggie Sajak
Maggie Sajak
Singer
AKA: Maggie Marie Sajak Forum
Date of birth: January 05, 1995 View all autographs posted for Maggie Sajak
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/10/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

Maggie Sajak
10202 W. Washington Blvd.
Robert Young Bldg.
Suite 2000
Culver City, CA 90232-3195
USA
Address information:


(TV Studios)
10202 W. Washington Blvd.
Robert Young Bldg.
Suite 2000
Culver City, CA 90232-3195
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Maggie Sajak?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Maggie Sajak (Wheel of Fortune) SUCCESS! - January 10th, 2024
I sent a letter, SASE and (2) 4x6 photos on December 3rd and today I received both back signed! Address used: Miss Maggie Sajak c/o Wheel Of Fortune Sony Pictures Television 10202 West Washington Blvd. Robert Young Bldg., Suite 2000 Culver City, CA 90232-3195

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024