This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

E.G. Daily E.G. DailyE.G. DailyE.G. Daily
Pictures of E.G. Daily (2011-11-13)
E.G. Daily
Singer / Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: EG Daily, Elisabeth Daily Forum
Date of birth: September 11, 1961 View all autographs posted for E.G. Daily
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/16/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

E.G. Daily
Danis, Panaro & Nist
9201 W. Olympic Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4605
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Danis, Panaro & Nist
(Talent and Literary Agency)
9201 W. Olympic Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4605
USA
Phone: (310) 432-7800
Fax: (310) 432-7801
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to E.G. Daily?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

E.G. Daily success - January 16th, 2018
I don't know from which attempt did I succeed because I sent the same stuff to the same address at least twice. 1st attempt: 12/28/16 2nd attempt: 5/7/17 received: 1/16/18 I sent a letter, 2 photos, and SASE to this address: E.G. Daily c/o Danis, Panaro & Nist 9201 W. Olympic Blvd. Beverly Hills, CA 90212 I told Ms. Daily in my letter that I saw her in Pee-wee's Big Adventure. Regarding her work in voice acting, I told her that I like to know her best as the voice of Tommy from Rugrats and Buttercup from The Powerpuff Girls. I told her that I even have an autograph from her fellow voice actress Tara Strong. I also recognized her voice in the following shows and movies: Darkwing Duck, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, Duckman, Bump in the Night, What-a-Mess, Quack Pack, Babe: Pig in the City, Happy Feet 1 & 2, Recess: School’s Out, Baby Blues, and The Land Before Time (TV series). She signed and inscribed both pictures I sent her which is one of herself and one of Tommy and Buttercup together. This is awesome knowing that I finally have an autograph from the woman behind the voice of the little diaper dude and the toughest Powerpuff Girl. HALLEJULAH! :D I hope you like the pictures. http://surfmypictures.com/image/ec1c29f ... lccxv.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/ec1c29f ... 7ljkv.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
E.G. Daily success - July 5th, 2017
Sent: 6.23.17 Received: 7.1.17 Address: E.G. Daily Danis, Panaro & Nist 9201 W. Olympic Blvd. Beverly Hills, CA 90212 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
E.G. Daily success - April 3rd, 2017
On Feb. 3, exactly two months ago, I sent a LOR, SASE and a 'Powerpuff Girls' trading card to Ms. Daily at the following address: Danis, Panaro & Nist 9201 W. Olympic Blvd. Beverly Hills, CA 90212 The card arrived in today's mail signed, with a nice little note hand-written on the back of my envelope. I do not have a scanner at the moment, but the card was previously signed by Tara Strong. One more to go!

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - July 23rd, 2018