This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Harry Connick Jr. Harry Connick Jr.Harry Connick Jr.Harry Connick Jr.
Pictures of Harry Connick Jr. (2006-12-17)
Harry Connick Jr.
Singer / Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Joseph Harry Fowler Connick Jr. Forum
Date of birth: September 11, 1967 View all autographs posted for Harry Connick Jr.
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/26/2015 >>>

Fan mail address:

Harry Connick Jr.
Harry Connick, Jr. Fan Club
323 Broadway
Cambridge, MA 02139
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Harry Connick, Jr. Fan Club
(Official Fan Club)
323 Broadway
Cambridge, MA 02139
USA
Phone:
Fax: (617) 354-2396

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Harry Connick Jr.?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Harry Connick Jr. - May 26th, 2015
Sent LOR and self-addressed stamped envelope on March 3rd, 2015. On May 26th, 2015 I received this fantastic autographed photo. Address Used: Harry Connick Jr Fan Club 323 Broadway Cambridge, MA 02139 Please see below for link to photo with envelope: http://surfmypictures.com/image/08a4d20 ... v8e22.html

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Harry Connick Jr. Success! - April 27th, 2015
Sent a few weeks ago LOR to Harry Connick Jr. Harry Connick, Jr. Fan Club 323 Broadway Cambridge, MA 02139 USA and got this today with a letter from his assistant. http://surfmypictures.com/image/04f2372 ... 8px44.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/04f2372 ... qvlmw.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Harry Connick Jr. - February 24th, 2015
Sent LOR and self-addressed stamped envelope to Harry Connick Jr. Fan club on January 23rd, 2015 and received this in the mail on February 24th, 2015. Does anyone know if this is authentic or not? Thank you in advance for your feedback. Address used: Harry Connick Jr Fan Club 323 Broadway Cambridge, MA 02139 Please see link below foe picture for the photo with envelope. http://surfmypictures.com/image/be78a56 ... o9pc2.html

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 17th, 2017