Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Lin Elliott
Lin Elliott
Former NFL Player
AKA: Lindley Franklin Elliott Jr. Forum
Date of birth: November 11, 1968 View all autographs posted for Lin Elliott
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/20/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

Lin Elliott
42 Independence Trail
Waco, TX 76708-9603
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
42 Independence Trail
Waco, TX 76708-9603
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Lin Elliott?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Lin Elliott (former Cowboys kicker) SUCCESS! - February 20th, 2024
I sent a letter, SASE and photo on February 4th and today I received it back signed! Address used: Mr. Lin Elliott 42 Independence Trl. Waco, TX 76708-9603

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
NFL Lin Elliott Success - January 4th, 2023
Sent a LOR, SASE and TC to: Lindley 'Lin' Elliott 42 Independence Trail Waco, TX 76708-9603 Sent: 12/22/22 Received: 1/4/23 http://surfmypictures.com/image/36263164e91b32f1/tnt9h.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024