This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Dwayne Johnson
Dwayne Johnson
Actor / Wrestler Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Dwayne 'Rock' Johnson Forum
Date of birth: May 02, 1972 View all autographs posted for Dwayne Johnson
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: therock at studiofanmail.com Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/26/2020 >>>

Fan mail address:

Dwayne Johnson
Jonesworks, Inc.
9301 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 504
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-6149
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Jonesworks, Inc.
(Talent Management Company)
9301 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 504
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-6149
USA
Phone: (310) 620-2187
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Dwayne Johnson
Studio Fan Mail Service
1048 Irvine Avenue
Suite 624
Newport beach, CA 92660
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Studio Fan Mail Service
(Company)
1048 Irvine Avenue
Suite 624
Newport beach, CA 92660
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Dwayne Johnson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Dwayne The Rock Johnson Success!!!! (Dwayne Johnson) - June 26th, 2020
Hey everyone, New here but wanted to post my success in emailing The Rock. Sent an email to therock at studiofanmail.com on May 10, 2020 and got back at what seems to be an Autopen Autograph today June 26th 2020. Pretty much is similar to a lot of the other pictures and nothing else was inside other than the signed picture. My first email to a fanmail has been successful!

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson Email Success (AP) (Dwayne Johnson) - June 26th, 2020
I sent an email to the address in the database therock at studiofanmail.com on May 30th. Today, I received an auto-pen autograph from studio fan mail. Sent: May 30th 2020 Received: June 26th 2020 Wait: 27 Days. Despite the fact that it's an auto pen, it's still a pretty cool photo and i'm happy to add it to my collection. Can' t upload a picture since i'm using a different device, but it looks the same as all the others in the database.

Comment | View 7 comment(s)
the rock email success!! (Dwayne Johnson) - September 3rd, 2019
I sent an email to therock at studiofanmail.com and received a pp autograph 11 days later

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - October 27th, 2020