This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Mark Lee
Mark Lee
Former NFL Player
AKA: Mark Anthony Lee Forum
Date of birth: March 20, 1958 View all autographs posted for Mark Lee
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 9/28/2020 >>>

Fan mail address:

Mark Lee
Green Bay Packers Hall of Fame & Stadium Tours
1265 Lombardi Avenue
Green Bay, WI 54304
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Green Bay Packers Hall of Fame & Stadium Tours
(Hall of Fame)
1265 Lombardi Avenue
Green Bay, WI 54304
USA
Phone: (920) 569-7512
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Mark Lee?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Mark Lee Success - October 24th, 2021
Sent a LOR, SASE and TC to: Mark Lee 3580 Brunswick Dr Colorado Springs, CO 80920-7338 Sent: 9/1/21 Received: 10/23/21

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Mark Lee Former MLB Success - June 7th, 2021
Sent a LOR, a SASE, and 3 cards ('93 TSC & 2x '92 Upper Deck). 1 of 3 cards returned signed in blue ink. He signed one of the '92 UD cards but kept the second and the '93 TSC. I don't remember the exact day I sent the request, but it was sometime in March or April of this year. Received on 06/04/21. Mark Lee 3580 Brunswick Dr Colorado Springs, CO 80920 Uploaded with

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Mark Lee (nfl) Success - September 30th, 2020
I wrote to Mr. Lee on 05/26/2019 and received a response on 09/28/2020 Mark Lee Green Bay Packers Hall of Fame & Museum 1265 Lombardi Avenue Green Bay, WI 54304

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - December 04th, 2021