This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Marcus Kennedy
Former NBA Player
AKA: Marcus James Kennedy Forum
Date of birth: January 29, 1967 View all autographs posted for Marcus Kennedy
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 9/21/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Marcus Kennedy
154 Richton Street
Highland Park, MI 48203-3505
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
154 Richton Street
Highland Park, MI 48203-3505
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Marcus Kennedy?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

NBA Marcus Kennedy Succcess - September 21st, 2020
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to: Marcus Kennedy 154 Richton St. Highland Park, MI 48203 Sent: 7/9/18 Received: 9/21/20

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 24th, 2021