This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

James Edwards
James Edwards
Former NBA Player
AKA: James Franklin Edwards Forum
Date of birth: November 22, 1955 View all autographs posted for James Edwards
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/30/2021 >>>

Primary address:

James Edwards
3235 Camden Dr
Troy, MI 48084-7028
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
3235 Camden Dr
Troy, MI 48084-7028
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to James Edwards?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

James EDWARDS (NBA) - January 30th, 2021
James EDWARDS 3235 Camden Dr. Troy, MI 48084-7028 Sent 11/23/2020 Rec 01/30/2021 Signed 3 TC & 1 AC. DNS 3 of Hearts & 5 of Clubs http://surfmypictures.com/image/3a2970853c97a54d/fc2zn.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
James EDWARDS (NBA) RTS - November 21st, 2020 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
James EDWARDS 22750 Civic Center Dr Apt 413 Southfield, MI 48033-7149 Sent 10/23/2020 RTS 11/21/2020 http://surfmypictures.com/image/c4daba755f721387/wu48j.html

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 16th, 2021